STAFF DETAILS

Sl.No

E.Code

Name

Designation

Office

Place

1   USHANANDINI K GENERAL MANAGER  (On deputation from Government) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
2 939 SREEJA B FINANCE MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM

3

  BALU VARGHESE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (On Contract) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
4 799 ASHRAF ALI S JOINT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE
5 762 BIJIMOLE R JOINT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
6 529 BIJU R JOINT MANAGER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
7 805 HARIKRISHNAN N REGIONAL MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 
8 550 NAUSHAD M I JOINT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
9 818 OMPRASAD C K JOINT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE
10 936 PRASOBH E K JOINT MANAGER (AUDIT) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
11 806 PETER P P JOINT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE ERNAKULAM
12 807 PRAVEEN KUMAR S JOINT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
13 809 REENA V H JOINT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
14 801 BOBY GEORGE DEPUTY MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
15 804 GIRISH K N DEPUTY MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
16 923 REKHA.S DEPUTY MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE ALAPPUZHA 
17 810 RENJU V NATH DEPUTY MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THRISSSUR
18 811 SAJI GEORGE DEPUTY MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
19 819 VINOD T VARGHESE DEPUTY MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KOTTAYAM
20 815 UMA MAHESWARI P DEPUTY MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
21 800 BEENA K.S SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) STATE WAREHOUSE ATTINGAL
22 802 DILEEPKUMAR S SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) REGIONAL OFFICE KOLLAM 
23 808 PRIYA C.V SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
24 924 SADANANDAN K.D SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
25 812 SEEMA C.C SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
26 813 SREEDEVI S NAIR SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
27 814 SUJITH S.S SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 
28 946 ANOOP MOHAN SR.ASST.MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
29 942 ASLAM K SALIM SR.ASST.MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE PALAKKAD
30 947 BINUSREE I.S. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PALLICHAL
31 951 DEEPU V.K SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
32 803 DIVYALAL O SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
33 941 GAYATHRI N. PALOOR SR.ASST.MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE
34 683 INDU M SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
35 949 JAJU BABU K.R. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PUNALUR
36 952 JIJU ROBINSON SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
37 697 MANJITH R S SR.ASST.MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 
38 953 MOHAN K. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
39 749 NASAR K SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
40 725 PRASANTH R SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
41 698 RAGESH K.V SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
42 950 SANILKUMAR N. SR.ASST.MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KANNUR 
43 699 SANTHOSH KUMAR C.G SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
44 943 SHAMLAL S. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
45 925 SHANIYA S SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
46 828 SHEEJA MENON SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
47 944 SHINOY P.KUNJUMON SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
48 695 SREEKALA H. MENON SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
49 945 VARUN GANGA SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE HARIPAD
50 967 ANAND M.T ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
51 979 ANJU RAJASREE B.S ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE THALASSERY
52 983 ARJUN N.K ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KANHANGAD
53 932 ASWATHY VISWANATHAN ASSISTANT MANAGER  REGIONAL OFFICE ERNAKULAM 
54 789 BIJU V.B ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
55 825 CHITHRA U ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
56 790 DEERA RANI K.S ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
57 974 DIVYA M.S ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NEDUMANGAD
58 986 ELDHO T.K ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
59 922 HARISH KUMAR G A ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NEYYATTINKARA
60 791 HARI VISWANATH ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE TRIPUNITHURA
61 820 JOICE M JOY ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
62 977 JUSTINE THOMAS ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PALA
63 786 JYOTHY M ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
64 969 KEVIN JOSE GEORGE ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
65 960 LEKHA CHANDRAN ASSISTANT MANAGER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
66 933 MANOJ M ASSISTANT MANAGER  STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
67 972 MOHIDEEN KUNJU N ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KARUNAGAPPALLY
68 976 NAVYA DAMODARAN ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
69 970 NEETHU A.V ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE MANJERI
70 931 PRADEEP P ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KAYAMKULAM
71 792 PREM PRASAD K.B ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
72 982 RAMZIYA K.A ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE CHALAKUDY
73 968 RASNA RAVEENDRAN M.C ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE IRITTY
74 793 RENNY GEORGE ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
75 981 RESHMA V.K ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
76 985 SACHIN RAJAN M. ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
77 794 SEETHAL S.R ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KOLLAM 
78 978 SHAIJI BALAKRIYAN ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PAYYANNUR
79 957 SINDHU SUNIL ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE EROOR
80 787 SOBHANA KUMARI P.N ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PONKUNNAM
81 973 SOJI A. ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
82 760 SREEDHARIBAI C. ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
83 975 SREERAJ P ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
84 980 SREEROOP K.B ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PADANNAKKAD
85 984 SURYA GAYATHRI S ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
86 785 SYAMKUMAR T.V ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
87 795 THARUN K.U ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KOZHIKODE
88 971 VAISAKH S. ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
89 796 VINEETHA J ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
90 727 REVI M.K ASSISTANT ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
91 937 SARATH P.S. ASST.EXE.ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
92 940 SUNILKUMAR M.R. ASSISTANT ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
93 726 USHA K.P ASSISTANT ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
94 567 ABDUL MAJEED P SENIOR ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE
95 516 JAYASREE P. SENIOR ASSISTANT  REGIONAL OFFICE ALAPPUZHA 
96 934 LAJITHA O.R SENIOR ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE KALPETTA
97 1012 AJU ALEX ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE SULTHAN BATHERY
98 1013 CINU MURALI ASSISTANT ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE
99 1015 INDU LAKSHMI R ASSISTANT REGIONAL OFFICE KOTTAYAM
100

1014

KHANASHYAM M S ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE NILESWAR
101 1016 RAJANI K ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE TALIPARAMB
102 826 SHOUKATHALI C. ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE MANJERI
103 954 SHAKEELA BEEGOM A. OVERSEER G II HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
104 656 DEVARAJAN V.G. GODOWN KEEPER Hg STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
105 829 ABDU SALEEM V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MANJERY
106 830 ABDUL SALAM T.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
107 832 AJIKUMAR A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
108 833 ANIL KUMAR R.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
109 929 ASOKAN K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KANNUR
110 835 AZIS P GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE PALAKKAD
111 836 BABU B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
112 797 BABU KURIAN GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
113 838 BALACHANDRAN N.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MANANTHAVADY
114 839 BEENA K.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHERTHALA
115 840 BHAGAVAL SINGH M.C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
116 841 BIJU K.R GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
117 842 BIJU P.N GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHALAKUDY
118 843 BRUNO AUGUSTINE GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MAVELIKKARA
119 837 BYJU K.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
120 930 DINESH S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE IRITTY
121 845 GIGI A.V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
122 701 GIREESHKUMAR S.  GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
123 846 GOPAKUMAR S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NEYYATTINKARA
124 847 GOPI E.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
125 848 GOPINATHAN K.V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
126 849 HAMANULLA B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
127 850 HARIDAS K.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHALAKUDY
128 852 IBRAHIM P.M GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
129 853 JABAR V.A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE 
130 854 JAYACHANDRAN K.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KALPETTA
131 855 JAYAKUMAR A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
132 856 JAYAKUMAR K.K GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
133 857 JIBI K.A GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
134 858 JOHNNY L GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
135 859 JOSEPH JOSE GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
136 861 KAVITHA C.D GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE KOZHIKODE 
137 862 KRISHNANKUTTY R GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHINJAMPARA
138 863 MANIKANDAN K.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KASARAGODE
139 864 MOHAN RAJ S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
140 865 MOHANAN T GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
141 866 MUHAMMED SAGEER T.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THODUPUZHA
142 867 MURALIDARAN PANAKEEL GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PADANAKKAD
143 868 NARAYANAN K.K GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
144 869 PATHUMUTHU SUHARA GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE KOTTAYAM 
145 870 PODIYAN C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ATTINGAL
146 871 PRAKASAN P.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KANHANGAD
147 872 PRINCE A.G GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
148 874 PUSHKARAKSHAN KOVILAKAM PARAMBIL GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
149 926 PUSHPAN P.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PONKUNNAM
150 876 RADHAKRISHNAN N.K GODOWN KEEPER ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE
151 875 RADHAKRISHNAN U.T GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
152 878 RAJAN A.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NORTH PARAVUR
153 879 RAJAN M.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
154 880 RAJAN T GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
155 881 RAJESH M.S GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
156 927 RAJIMON S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALA
157 882 RAJU P.M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
158 883 RASHEED M.K GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
159 884 REGHU P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
160 885 RETHI P.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
161 886 REVI M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KAYAMKULAM
162 887 SAJEEVAN P.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
163 888 SAJEEVAN T.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
164 889 SAJEEVE KUMAR R GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE KOLLAM 
165 890 SAJIMON P.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE EROOR
166 891 SANTHOSH K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PATHANAMTHITTA
167 892 SANTHOSHKUMAR P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM 
168 893 SASIKUMAR C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
169 894 SASIKUMAR K.C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE TRIPUNITHURA
170 895 SATHEESAN A.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THALASSERY
171 780 SATHEESH KUMAR S. GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALLICHAL
172 896 SATHIAN C.M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
173 897 SATHYAN B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ATTINGAL
174 899 SHANAVAS V.A GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
175 900 SHEELA S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NEDUMANGAD
176 901 SHIBU M.D. GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE EROOR
177 902 SHIJU GEORGE GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
178 903 SREEDHARAN A.A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
179 904 STEPHEN AMALA DASS M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
180 905 SUBRAMUNNIAN O.A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE SULTHAN BATHERY
181 907 SUNDARAN V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
182 908 SUNIL KUMAR A.G GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PATHANAMTHITTA
183 798 SUNIL KUMAR C.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THALIPARAMB
184 909 SURENDRAN A.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE
185 910 SURESH P.T GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NORTH PARAVUR
186 911 SURESH V.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
187 912 THANKAMANI L GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
188 913 UNNI M.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
189 915 VENUGOPAL G GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
190 916 VIJAYAKUMARAN K. GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE HARIPAD
191 928 VIJAYAN K.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
192 917 VIJAYAN V.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
193 918 VINODKUMAR P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MANANTHAVADY
194 919 VINODU A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
195 920 VISWAMBHARAN B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PARAKODE
196 921 ZAKKEER M.M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PAYYANNUR
197 827 VARKEY K FORK LIFT OPERATOR (HG) CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
198 860 JOSEPH SHAJI V.T CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
199 724 MALLIKA S CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE PALLICHAL
200 935 PAREMALA B CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE THAKAZHY
201 965 PUSHPALETHA M.S CLASS IV  REGIONAL OFFICE THRISSUR 
202 964 SUMA M.S. CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE TRIPUNITHURA
203 1009 ALPHY ANTONY CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE CHANGANASSERY
204 1004 ANEESH RAJAN P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
205 2005 ANEESH S CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
206 988 ANITHA K CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALATHUR
207 997 BIJINI C V  CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE  CHALAKUDY
208 992 BINDU C P CLASS IV GR II HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
209 2012 BINU KUMAR G CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KARUNAGAPPALLY
210 2010 CHINDU V.SUKUMAR CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE NEDUMANGAD
211 996 DANIYA DAS P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
212 2011 DHANESH M.P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE
213 1017 FOUSIYA P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE PERINTHALMANNA
214 1010 GIBIN BABU CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
215 999 JISHA GOPINATHAN CLASS IV GR II HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
216 2008 JOSEPH C.S CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
217 2065 LAL G.O CLASS IV GR II REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
218 1008 MURALEEDHARAN M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
219 989 NISHA P R CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
220 2015 PANKAJAKSHAN C CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE IRITTY
221 1007 PRAJEESH K CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE  NILAMBUR
222 1003 PRAMOD C V  CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
223 994 PREEJESH CHETTEENTAVIDA TAHZHA KUNIYIL CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE VADAKARA
224 1000 PRIYA M P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
225 2016 PRIYANGA V.P CLASS IV GR II REGIONAL OFFICE KANNUR
226 1018 RAKESH R H CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE PALLICHAL
227 987 RAMLA BEEVI M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
228 2004 RATHEESH R CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
229 998 REKHA M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KALPETTA
230 1005 SABEESH A CLASS IV GR II REGIONAL OFFICE KOZHIKODE
231 1002 SATHYAPALAN K CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE PERINTHALMANNA
232 2009 SEEMA V CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
233 995 SREELEKHA S  CLASS IV GR II ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
234 2030 SREEJESH K.P CLASS IV GR II ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE
235 1011 SUBHA PRIYA K P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE  PUNALUR
236 990 SUBHASH P C CLASS IV GR II CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
237 1006 SUKANYA V C CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
238 991 SUMITHRA S CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
239 993 SUNIL M P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE SULTHAN BATHERY
240 1001 SUNITHA KUMARI N C  CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE HARIPAD
241 2006 VISHNUDAS R CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE CHERTHALA
242 2135 DEVI M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
243 822 DEVAKY K. PART TIME SWEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
244 823 GIRIJA K.P PART TIME SWEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
245 938 SUSHEELA MANOHARAN PART TIME SWEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
246   ANISH ALFRED ASSISTANT MANAGER LWA  
Terms & Conditions
Copyright Policy
Hyperlinking Policy
Disclaimer
Accessibility Statement
Privacy Policy
Help
FAQ
Web Master