STAFF DETAILS

Sl.No

E.Code

Name

Designation

Office

 

1

517

VIKRAMAN.K

MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

2

939

SREEJA.B

FINANCE MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

3

534

ELIZABETH KURIEN E

EXECUTIVE ENGINEER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

4

536

NAJUMA U

EXECUTIVE ENGINEER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

5

 

ASHRAF ALI S

JOINT MANAGER (U/S)

 

 

6

762

BIJIMOLE.R

JOINT MANAGER 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

7

529

BIJU.R

JOINT MANAGER 

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

8

805

HARIKRISHNAN N

JOINT MANAGER 

ZONAL OFFICE

CENTRAL ZONE

9

550

NAUSHAD.M.I

JOINT MANAGER 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

10

806

PETER.P.P

JOINT MANAGER 

ZONAL OFFICE

NORTH ZONE

11

742

PRASANNA KUMARY.V

JOINT MANAGER 

REGIONAL OFFICE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM REGION

12

807

PRAVEEN KUMAR .S

JOINT MANAGER 

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOLLAM REGION

13

809

REENA.V.H

JOINT MANAGER 

REGIONAL OFFICE

ERNAKULAM REGION

14

810

RENJU V NATH

JOINT MANAGER 

REGIONAL OFFICE

THRISSUR REGION

15

811

SAJI GEORGE

JOINT MANAGER 

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOTTAYAM REGION

16

754

SALILA.A

JOINT MANAGER 

ZONAL OFFICE

SOUTH ZONE

17

819

VINOD T VARGHESE

JOINT MANAGER 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

18

320

BHASKARAN.K

JOINT MANAGER GRII

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOZHIKODE REGION

19

801

BOBY GEORGE

JOINT MANAGER GRII

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

20

818

OMPRASAD.C.K

JOINT MANAGER GRII

REGIONAL OFFICE

PALAKKAD REGION

21

923

REKHA.S

JOINT MANAGER GRII

REGIONAL OFFICE

ALAPPUZHA REGION

22

735

SELIN JOSEPH .V

JOINT MANAGER GRII

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

23

936

PRASOBH E K

DEPUTY MANAGER (A/C)

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

24

566

ABDUL KAREEM KASIM P.A

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

25

800

BEENA K.S

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

ATTINGAL

26

733

BHUVANESWARY M.S

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

ZONAL OFFICE

CENTRAL ZONE

27

802

DILEEP KUMAR.S

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

28

803

DIVYALAL.O

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

29

804

GIRISH.K.N

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

30

558

MURALEEDHARAN C.K

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

ZONAL OFFICE

NORTH ZONE

31

749

NASAR.K

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PERINTHALMANNA

32

667

OMANAKUTTY.D

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

ZONAL OFFICE

SOUTH ZONE

33

808

PRIYA C.V

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

VANDANMEDU

34

556

RAJAN K

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

MANJERY

35

732

RATNAKUMARY.P.P

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

36

507

RAVINDRAN K

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

MUTHALAMADA

37

924

SADANANDAN.K.D

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHERTHALA

38

658

SADANANDAN T.R

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

MANANTHAVADY

39

734

SAJEEVKUMAR.C.K

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

40

812

SEEMA.C.C

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

41

925

SHANIYA.S

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

42

813

SREEDEVI S NAIR

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

43

744

SREEKUMAR.K

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARUNAGAPPALLY

44

743

SUDARSANA KUMAR K.R

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

45

814

SUJITH.S.S

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

REGIONAL OFFICE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM REGION

46

815

UMA MAHESWARI.P

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

47

745

ABDUL LETHEEFH.A

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

HARIPAD

48

552

ABDUL RASHEED M.A

SENIOR ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

SULTHAN BATHERY

49

545

PETER PHILIP

ASSISTANT ENGINEER HG

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARUNAGAPPALLY

50

937

SARATH.P.S.

ASSISTANT ENGINEER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

51

940

SUNILKUMAR.M.R.

ASSISTANT ENGINEER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

52

763

VIKKRAMAN K.K

ASSISTANT ENGINEER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

53

726

USHA K.P

ASSISTANT ENGINEER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

54

670

AJAYAKUMAR C

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHANGANACHERY

55

2097

ANAND M.T

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALLICHAL

56

2100

ANJU RAJASREE. B.S

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

VADAKARA

57

946

ANOOP MOHAN

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PARAKODE

58

2099

ARJUN.N.K

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALASSERY

59

2087

ARUN KRISHNAN.R

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PONKUNNAM

60

 

ASLAM K SALIM

ASSISTANT MANAGER (U/S)

 

PALA

61

748

ASSANKOYA.V.P

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHERUVANNUR

62

947

BINUSREE.I.S.

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NEYYATTINKARA

63

951

DEEPU.V.K

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

64

2093

DIVYA.M.S

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NEDUMANGAD

65

2095

ELDHO T.K

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

ETTUMANOOR

66

941

GAYATHRI.N.PALOOR

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

TRIPUNITHURA

67

683

INDU.M

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

68

949

JAJU BABU.K.R.

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOLLAM

69

952

JIJU ROBINSON

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALAKKAD

70

2085

JUSTINE THOMAS

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KATTAPPANA

71

2086

KEVIN JOSE GEORGE

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

72

697

MANJITH R.S

ASSISTANT MANAGER

REGIONAL OFFICE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM REGION

73

599

MANILAL D

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PATHANAMTHITTA

74

953

MOHAN.K.

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALATHUR

75

2089

MOHIDEEN KUNJU.N

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVALLA

76

607

NALINAKSHAN.N.K

ASSISTANT MANAGER

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOZHIKODE REGION

77

2101

NEETHU.A.V

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

WADAKKANCHERY

78

746

PAREED KUNJU.V.E

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

79

725

PRASANTH.R

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

80

759

RADHAKRISHNAN.P.C

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

EROOR

81

698

RAGESH K.V

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KUNNAMKULAM

82

736

RAJEEVAN.P.M

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILESWAR

83

2088

RAMZIYA.K.A

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHALAKUDY

84

2092

RASNA RAVEENDRAN.M.C

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANNUR

85

716

RAVINDRAN NAMBIAR.K

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PADANAKKAD

86

2098

RESHMA .V.K

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

87

2082

SACHIN RAJAN.M

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NATTIKA

88

950

SANILKUMAR.N.

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

IRITTY

89

699

SANTHOSH KUMAR C.G

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

90

2094

SHAIJI BALAKRIYAN

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALIPARAMB

91

943

SHAMLAL.S.

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

MAVELIKKARA

92

828

SHEEJA MENON

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

93

2084

SHERLY .T.U

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

94

944

SHINOY.P.KUNJUMON

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTARAKKARA

95

2090

SOJI.A

ASSISTANT MANAGER

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

96

628

SOMARAJAN.R

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTARAKKARA

97

695

SREEKALA H. MENON

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

98

2083

SREERAJ.P

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALUVA

99

2091

SREEROOP. K.B

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANHANGAD

100

2096

SURYA GAYATHRI.S

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

101

2081

VAISAKH.S

ASSISTANT MANAGER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

102

945

VARUN GANGA

ASSISTANT MANAGER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PUNALUR

103

727

REVI M.K

OVERSEER GI (HG)

STATE WAREHOUSE

VANDANMEDU

104

764

KUTTAN K.T

OVERSEER GI 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

105

786

JYOTHY M

SENIOR ASSISTANT (HG)

ZONAL OFFICE

CENTRAL ZONE

106

787

SOBHANA KUMARI.P.N

SENIOR ASSISTANT (HG)

STATE WAREHOUSE

PONKUNNAM

107

760

SREEDHARIBAI.C

SENIOR ASSISTANT (HG)

STATE WAREHOUSE

WADAKKANCHERY

108

785

SYAMKUMAR T.V

SENIOR ASSISTANT (HG)

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

109

932

ASWATHY VISWANATHAN

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

REGIONAL OFFICE

ERNAKULAM REGION

110

789

BIJU V.B

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

111

825

CHITHRA U

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

REGIONAL OFFICE

ALAPPUZHA REGION

112

790

DEERA RANI K.S

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

113

 

HAREESHKUMAR G A

SENIOR ASSISTANT (U/S)

 

 

114

791

HARI VISWANATH

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

115

516

JAYASREE.P

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

REGIONAL OFFICE

ALAPPUZHA REGION

116

820

JOICE M JOY

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

117

933

MANOJ M

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

REGIONAL OFFICE

PALAKKAD REGION

118

931

PRADEEP.P

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOLLAM REGION

119

792

PREM PRASAD K.B

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

NORTH PARUR

120

793

RENNY GEORGE

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

VANDANMEDU

121

824

RITA K

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

PAYYANNUR

122

509

SANAL KUMAR A.C

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

123

794

SEETHAL.S.R

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

124

514

SUNNY JOSEPH

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOTTAYAM REGION

125

795

THARUN K.U

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

126

796

VINEETHA J

SENIOR ASSISTANT 

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALAPPUZHA

127

567

ABDUL MAJEED P

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

128

661

ALI MUHAMMED K

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOZHINJAMPARA

129

586

JOSEPH.A.C

ASSISTANT

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

130

934

LAJITHA.O.R

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

KALPETA

131

960

LEKHA CHANDRAN

ASSISTANT

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

132

688

PRABHAKARAN K

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

MANANTHAVADY

133

689

PURUSHOTHAMAN.K.K

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

IRITTY

134

715

RADHAKRISHNAN NAIR.K.R

ASSISTANT

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

135

615

RAVEENDRAN PILLAI.R

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARUNAGAPPALLY

136

617

SALIM.P.B

ASSISTANT

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

137

957

SINDHU SUNIL

ASSISTANT

STATE WAREHOUSE

EROOR

138

767

AJAYAKUMAR.V.P

TYPIST CLERK

STATE WAREHOUSE

WADAKKANCHERY

139

954

SHAKEELA BEEGOM.A.

OVERSEER G II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

140

656

DEVARAJAN.V.G

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHANGANACHERY

141

574

GANESH KUMAR.B

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALLICHAL

142

582

IBRAHIM K

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

143

588

JOSHY.P.J

GODOWN KEEPER(HG)

STATE WAREHOUSE

EROOR

144

590

KRISHNAN.T

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

THAKAZHY

145

641

MURALEEDHARAN.N

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

146

611

RAJENDRAN NAIR R

GODOWN KEEPER(HG)

STATE WAREHOUSE

NEYYATTINKARA

147

616

RATNAKARAN.C

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANHANGAD

148

618

SALAHUDDEEN K.M

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

149

663

SELVARAJ C

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

MUTHALAMADA

150

826

SHOUKATHALI C

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

MANJERY

151

630

SUBHASH.N.C

GODOWN KEEPER Hg

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHERTHALA

152

678

ABDUSSAMED V

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

153

768

ARU.V

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

MUTHALAMADA

154

769

BABU K.T.K

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

VADAKARA

155

770

BABY .C

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KALPETA

156

771

CHANDRAN M.C

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

NATTIKA

157

772

GOPALA KRISHNAN.R

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOLLAM

158

773

GOPALAN M

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

PAYYANNUR

159

774

KRISHNAN C

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOZHINJAMPARA

160

775

LEELA P

GODOWN KEEPER

ZONAL OFFICE

NORTH ZONE

161

776

MOHANAN K

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTARAKKARA

162

778

NARAYANAN.K.C

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

IRITTY

163

779

PURUSHU THAZHE ONTHATH

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALASSERY

164

780

SATHEESH KUMAR S

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

165

690

SHUKKOOR.T.K

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANNUR

166

781

SIVARAJAN A

GODOWN KEEPER

REGIONAL OFFICE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM REGION

167

782

SIVARAMAN.P.N

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

THODUPUZHA

168

783

SUBRAMANIAN KARATTIL

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

WADAKKANCHERY

169

631

SUDARASANA BABU.S.B

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALAPPUZHA

170

672

SULOCHANA.A

GODOWN KEEPER

REGIONAL OFFICE

KANNUR REGION

171

728

VASUKUTTAN G

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

HARIPAD

172

723

VIJAYA KUMAR B

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALAPPUZHA

173

784

VIJAYAN M.K

GODOWN KEEPER

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

174

693

VINODAN M.M

GODOWN KEEPER

ZONAL OFFICE

NORTH ZONE

175

827

VARKEY K

FORK LIFT OPERATOR (HG)

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

176

307

ANTONY K.J

CLASS IV III HG

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

177

579

GIRIJESWARAN K

CLASS IV II HG

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALAKKAD

178

797

BABU KURIAN

CLASS IV

STATE WAREHOUSE

ETTUMANOOR

179

701

GIREESHKUMAR S 

CLASS IV 

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

180

724

MALLIKA S

CLASS IV

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALLICHAL

181

609

PRABHAKARAN.V

CLASS IV

STATE WAREHOUSE

HARIPAD

182

798

SUNIL KUMAR C.K

CLASS IV

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANNUR

183

829

ABDU SALEEM V

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

184

830

ABDUL SALAM.T.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALAPPUZHA

185

832

AJIKUMAR A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

VANDANMEDU

186

2005

ANEESH.S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARUNAGAPPALLY

187

833

ANIL KUMAR R.S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTARAKKARA

188

929

ASOKAN K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILESWAR

189

834

ASOKAN KOYILERIYAN

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALIPARAMB

190

835

AZIS P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALAKKAD

191

836

BABU B

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PUNALUR

192

838

BALACHANDRAN N.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

MANANTHAVADY

193

839

BEENA K.S

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

194

840

BHAGAVAL SINGH M.C

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KUNNAMKULAM

195

841

BIJU K.R

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

196

842

BIJU.P.N

CLASS IV GR II

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

197

2012

BINU KUMAR.G

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARUNAGAPPALLY

198

843

BRUNO AUGUSTINE

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

MAVELIKKARA

199

837

BYJU.K.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALA

200

2010

CHINDU.V.SUKUMAR

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ATTINGAL

201

2011

DHANESH.M.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHERUVANNUR

202

930

DINESH S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NILAMBUR

203

844

DINESHAN CHANDROTH KANDI

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANNUR

204

845

GIGI A.V

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

205

846

GOPAKUMAR S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALLICHAL

206

847

GOPI.E.K

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

207

848

GOPINATHAN K.V

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PERINTHALMANNA

208

849

HAMANULLA.B

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

209

850

HARIDAS K.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHALAKUDY

210

852

IBRAHIM P.M

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

211

853

JABAR V.A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHERUVANNUR

212

854

JAYACHANDRAN.K.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KALPETA

213

855

JAYAKUMAR A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NEDUMANGAD

214

856

JAYAKUMAR K.K

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

215

857

JIBI.K.A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALUVA

216

858

JOHNNY.L

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHALAKUDY

217

859

JOSEPH JOSE

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

218

860

JOSEPH SHAJI.V.T

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NATTIKA

219

2008

JOSEPH.C.S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

220

861

KAVITHA C.D

CLASS IV GR II

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOZHIKODE REGION

221

862

KRISHNANKUTTY R

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOZHINJAMPARA

222

2065

LAL.G.O

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

223

863

MANIKANDAN.K.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KASARGOD

224

864

MOHAN RAJ S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

225

865

MOHANAN T

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOLLAM

226

866

MUHAMMED SAGEER T.S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THODUPUZHA

227

867

MURALIDARAN PANAKEEL

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANHANGAD

228

868

NARAYANAN.K.K

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

229

2015

PANKAJAKSHAN.C

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

IRITTY

230

935

PAREMALA B

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

231

869

PATHUMUTHU SUHARA

CLASS IV GR II

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOTTAYAM REGION

232

870

PODIYAN C

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ATTINGAL

233

871

PRAKASAN P.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KANNUR

234

872

PRINCE A.G

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

235

2016

PRIYANGA.V.P

CLASS IV GR II

ZONAL OFFICE

NORTH ZONE

236

874

PUSHKARAKSHAN KOVILAKAM PARAMBIL

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

WADAKKANCHERY

237

965

PUSHPALETHA.M.S

CLASS IV GR II

REGIONAL OFFICE

THRISSUR REGION

238

926

PUSHPAN P.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PONKUNNAM

239

876

RADHAKRISHNAN N.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

EROOR

240

875

RADHAKRISHNAN U.T

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NORTH PARUR

241

877

RADHAMONI AMMA K.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PUNALUR

242

878

RAJAN A.K

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

243

879

RAJAN M.P

CLASS IV GR II

REGIONAL OFFICE

THRISSUR REGION

244

880

RAJAN T

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

245

881

RAJESH M.S

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

246

927

RAJIMON .S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHANGANACHERY

247

882

RAJU.P.M

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KATTAPPANA

248

883

RASHEED M.K

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

249

2004

RATHEESH.R

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTARAKKARA

250

884

REGHU P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOLLAM

251

885

RETHI.P.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KATTAPPANA

252

886

REVI.M

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVALLA

253

887

SAJEEVAN P.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

VADAKARA

254

888

SAJEEVAN.T.P

CLASS IV GR II

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

255

889

SAJEEVE KUMAR.R

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KARIKODE

256

890

SAJIMON P.S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

TRIPUNITHURA

257

891

SANTHOSH K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PATHANAMTHITTA

258

892

SANTHOSHKUMAR P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

259

893

SASIKUMAR C

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALAKKAD

260

894

SASIKUMAR.K.C

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALUVA

261

895

SATHEESAN A.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALASSERY

262

896

SATHIAN C.M

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NATTIKA

263

897

SATHYAN.B

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ATTINGAL

264

2009

SEEMA.V

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

265

898

SHAJI U

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KAYAMKULAM

266

899

SHANAVAS.V.A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

TRIPUNITHURA

267

900

SHEELA S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NEDUMANGAD

268

901

SHIBU.M.D.

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

269

902

SHIJU GEORGE

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALUVA

270

903

SREEDHARAN A.A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KUNNAMKULAM

271

2030

SREEJESH.K.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PADANAKKAD

272

904

STEPHEN AMALA DASS M

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

MUTHALAMADA

273

905

SUBRAMUNNIAN O.A

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

SULTHAN BATHERY

274

906

SUDHAMONY M

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHANGANACHERY

275

964

SUMA.M.S.

CLASS IV GR II

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

276

907

SUNDARAN.V

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

MUTHALAMADA

277

908

SUNIL KUMAR A.G

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PATHANAMTHITTA

278

909

SURENDRAN A.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALASSERY

279

910

SURESH P.T

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

NORTH PARUR

280

911

SURESH V.S

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

VANDANMEDU

281

912

THANKAMANI L

CLASS IV GR II

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOLLAM REGION

282

913

UNNI M.P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ALATHUR

283

914

USHADEVI MUNDAYAAT VALAPPIL

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

THALIPARAMB

284

915

VENUGOPAL G

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PERINTHALMANNA

285

916

VIJAYAKUMARAN.K.

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

286

928

VIJAYAN K.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

ETTUMANOOR

287

917

VIJAYAN V.K

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

KOTTAYAM

288

918

VINODKUMAR P

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

MANANTHAVADY

289

919

VINODU.A

CLASS IV GR II

REGIONAL OFFICE

KOLLAM REGION

290

2006

VISHNUDAS.R

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

CHERTHALA

291

920

VISWAMBHARAN B

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PARAKODE

292

921

ZAKKEER M.M

CLASS IV GR II

STATE WAREHOUSE

PALA

293

822

DEVAKY.K.

PART TIME SWEEPER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

294

823

GIRIJA.K.P

PART TIME SWEEPER

HEAD OFFICE

ERNAKULAM

295

938

SUSHEELA MANOHARAN

PART TIME SWEEPER

CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION

TRIPUNITHURA

296

 

NORBURT V C

ASSISTANT MANAGER

LWA

 

297

 

ANISH ALFRED

ASSISTANT MANAGER

LWA

 

298

 

SURENDRAN V M

ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER

DEPUTATION

 

Terms & Conditions
Copyright Policy
Hyperlinking Policy
Disclaimer
Accessibility Statement
Privacy Policy
Help
FAQ
Web Master